Click here to send us your inquires or call (852) 36130518

Patrick Eriksson – パトリック・エリクソン

update: 2005-January
Name: Patrick Eriksson (パトリック・エリクソン)
NickName: The Vicking
BirthDate: 1971-June-18
Size: 174cm / 67kg
City: Amsteldam
Job: Professonal Fighter
Backbone: Kickboxing
Fight Record: 63fights / 53win / 9loss / 1draw / 18KO
Class: A
Titles:
1993 WMTA Swedish Champion
1996 Dutch Muay-Thai Champion
1996 WKA World Champion
1996 WMTA Europe Muay-Thai Champion
WKA World Kickboxing welter weight Champion
WMTA World Muay-Thai welter weight Champion
EMTA Europe Muay-Thai Champion