Click here to send us your inquires or call (852) 36130518

Jeffrey Heym – ジェフリー・ヘイム

update: 2005-January
Name: Jeffrey Heym (ジェフリー・ヘイム)
NickName: The Terrier (テリヤ)
BirthDate: 1969-June-12
Size: 170cm / 70kg
City: Amsterdam
Job: Street Worker
Backbone: Kickboxing, Freefight
Fight Record:60fights / 47win / 10loss / 3draw / 5KO
Titles: Amateur Muay-Thai Champion

Comments :
Jeffrey Heym has trained long time more than 20 years in Chakuriki since he was little boy. He shows hard and good fights all the times. He fights not only kickboxing he is good experienced judo fighter and wrestling. So he is the best free fighter of under 70kg in Holland.

ジェフリー・ヘイムは、彼が子供の頃からゆうに20年以上チャクリキに在籍している選手である。彼はいつもハードなよい試合を行う。彼はキックボクサーのみならず、豊かな経験ある柔道家であり、レスラーでもある。彼は70キロ以下級ではオランダで屈指のフリーファイターである。
Fight Records
Date Place Opponent Result
- - -