Click here to send us your inquires or call (852) 36130518

Menno Dijkstra メノー・ザ・マシンガン・ダイクストラ

update: 2006-Sep.

Name: Menno Dijkstra (メノー・ダイクストラ)
NickName: The Machine Gun (マシンガン)
BirthDate: 1983-August-7
Size: 178cm / 70kg
City: Amstelveen
Job: Professonal Fighter
Backbone: Kickboxing, Judo(Black Belt)
Start: 15 years old
Fight Record:34fights / 27win / 6loss / 14KO /1 Draw
Class: A
Titles:
NKBB Dutch Champion (3times)
Weapon Middle Kick, Punch rush
Respect Person: Thom Harinck