Click here to send us your inquires or call (852) 36130518

Marcello Adriaansz マルセロ・アドリアーンス

Marcello Adriaansz
Update: 16 April 2009

Name:Marcello Adriaansz
Nickname:Blackpanther
Home town:Amsterdam
Nationality:Dutch
Date of birth:August 29th, 1978
Height:1.93 cm
Weight:81 kg
Occupation:Carpenter (construction)
Style:Kickboxing
Fighter class:A
Results:Fights: 20 / Win: 14 / Loss: 5 / Draw: 1 / KO : 6
Want to fight in Japan:K-1 Shootboxing
Respect person:Thom Harinck, Ivan Hippolyte