Click here to send us your inquires or call (852) 36130518

Cedric Burgzorg セドリック・バーグゾーグ

Name:Cedric Burgzorg セドリック・バーグゾーグ
update: 16 April 2009

Nickname: Bad Boy Cedric
Home town: Amsterdam
Nationality: Dutch
Date of birth: February 10th, 1981
Height: 1.76 cm
Weight: 70 – 72,5 kg
Occupation: Carpenter
Style: Kickboxing
Fighter class: A
Results: Fights: 24 / Win: 15 / Loss: 8 / Draw: 1 / KO: 3
Want to fight in Japan: Shootboxing
everybody of my weight
Goal: To fight K-1 MAX and win many titles
Rival fighter: Everyone with a title
Respect person: Thom Harinck
Website: http://www.badboycedric.nl/